top of page

Aprovados - Exames Cambridge Assessment English 

logo Cambridge.png

Aprovados 2021-2

Pre A1 Starters

Candidates
Amanda Barbosa de Souza
Anna Julia Mungo Monteiro
Arthur Campelo E Cerqueira
Bernardo Pasinatto Wolmann
Caio Jacomelli Mandaloufas
Gabriela Cesar Santa Rosa
Georges Morais Kabouk
Giovana Hayashida Dornela
João Vitor Morais Kabouk
Lavínia Fiuza Garcia
Luiza Amadeu Prata
Maria Brandão Rocha
Maria Clara dos Santos Rosa
Maria Eduarda Ferreira Aburad
Maria Eduarda Pereira Paredes
Maria Luisa Morais Kabouk
Matheus Santos Petenatti
Murilo Cesar Pereira Cardoso Filho
Rafaela Fogaça Rauen
Simon Diez Araújo
Stella Arantes Freire
Tiemi Takizawa
Valentina Custódio Penço
Vítor Becker Simões

A1 Movers

Candidates
Ana Luiza Arantes Freire
Ana Vitória Lucas Leite Faitaroni
Anna Beatriz Boaventura Silva de Brito
Arthur Altmann Costa Freitas
Augusto Sérgio Ramos Souza
Beatriz Farias Ribeiro
Bruno Abdallah Parada
Cesar Caldart Rodrigues
Davi Dorileo Santiago
Enzo Bottin Bortolini
Felipe Serafim de Souza Barros
Frederico Adolfo de Figueiredo
Gabriela Afonso Volpato
Gabriela Pereira Paredes
Helena Serafim Vieira Barros
Henrique Pelegrini Lemos de Oliveira
Isadora Marques Ribeiro Sola
João Monteiro da Silva Moreira
Julia Torres Rocha
Luiza Alves Kastelic
Marcos Emanuel Perez Miranda
Maria Clara de Arruda
Maria Clara Nardez Aquino Monteiro da Costa
Maria Fernanda Almeida Castilho
Matheus Ferreira Figueiredo
Miguel Augusto Lino Lavratti
Natália Martinez Godoy
Pedro Finocchi Bussiki Cuiabano
Pedro Paulo Nothen Damin
Samuel Jacomelli Mandaloufas
Sofia Menezes de Souza Lopes
Sophia Tonietti Capile Guedes
Sophie Pinheiro Aleixo
Thalita Haddad Duailibi

A2 Flyers

Candidates
Beatriz Flores de Oliveira
Breno Ribeiro Batista de Araújo
Eduardo Gomes de Lamônica Freire
Emanuella Smagasz Barros Schneider
Enzo Haraoui Souza
Enzo Mocker Marques da Silva
Giovana Lopes Mendonça
Guilherme Bellandi Molina
Gustavo Canavarros Slhessarenko
João Henrique de Melo
João Pedro Ormond Campos Quinteiro
Julia Monteiro Costa E Silva Lopes
Maitê Farias de Lamônica Freire
Manuela Rezende Rossi
Mellanie Julia de Freitas Justino
Melyssa Martins da Luz Milhomem Arruda
Murilo Ribeiro Santos
Rafaela Carneiro Porcionato
Renato Crocetta Biazin
Sofia Benvenuti Santos
Thiago Pasquali Garcia
Thibot Nardes Barros
Vitória Gandini Rigatti
Vitória Mesquita Corrêa da Costa Cruz

A2 Key

Candidates
Aimée Campanati Silva Moura
Ana Beatriz Carvalho de Oliveira
Ana Luisa Camilo Calderari
Angelina Rosa de Rezende Maluf
Bárbara Nóbrega Konzen
Bruna Gonçalves Rocha
Camila Tag Sales
Davi Bonamigo Reis
Eduardo Malheiros Correa Costa Martins
Frederico Becker Simões
Frederico Becker Simões
Gabriel Grigório Alves
Guilherme Cesar Santa Rosa
Guilhermy de Souza Oliveira
Isabel Baltazar Fernandes
Isabela Amorim Callejas
João Gabriel Rossi
João Moschini Moraes Araujo Borba
José Guilherme Botelho Aguliari
Júlia Dalsoquio Machado da Costa
Kenniel de Brito França
Lara de Freitas Rodrigues
Lara Zatti Morelo
Lorenzo Barsaglini Calonego
Luíza Cardoso Zandonadi
Luiza Lopes Pavão
Maria Clara Alves Correa
Maria Eduarda Costa Garcia
Maria Julia Conciani da Costa
Maria Luisa de Lima Bernardelli
Pedro Reis Sela
Rafael de Oliveira Zobaran
Rafael de Oliveira Zobaran
Rafael Nogueira Mineiro
Rodrigo Alves de Souza Piovesan
Ana Beatriz de Souza Fonseca Negri
Ana Carolina Correa da C. Bezerra
Daniela Aguiar Senra
Eudinei de Oliveira Silva
Gabriel Felix Grigoli
Gustavo Prado Osmar
Gustavo Ramos Noronha
Ian Menna Barreto Ferreira
Isabella de Moura C. Magalhães
Julio Carlos da Silva
Larissa Giroletti Tomasi
Leonardo Sales Sansão
Leticia Andreatta Nicolli
Luisa Fernandes Infantino
Marcos Cardoso Belem
Mariana Facirolli Kobayashi
Marina Fuga
Nicole Malouf Franco de Godoi
Pedro Paulo Benatti Spengler
Rafaela Pederneiras J. Martins
Suelen Santos Siltrao
Thalita Gomes Dornellas
Amanda Ceconello Leite

B1 Preliminary

Candidates
Carolina Reis Gama Dornelles
Davi Ferreira Cortes
Edisio da Silva Neves Neto
Felipe Yuji Yamaguti Dias
Fernanda Qiu
Franklin Roosevelt Bezerra da Silva
Gabriel Felix Grigoli
Humberto Tolentino de Barros
Igor Almeida Alves
Isabela Aparecida Pereira Cardoso
Isabela Finocchi Bussiki Cuiabano
João Gabriel Alves Landgraf Pereira
Larissa Giroletti Tomasi
Letícia Legramanti Sowa
Letícia Vilela Mendes
Luisa Feuerharmel de Mattos
Maria Antônia Gonçalves Ribeiro
Maria Eduarda Coutinho Quinhone
Maria Eduarda Marinho Kawasaki
Murilo Lima Hellrilg
Pedro Silva Clemente
Ricardo Cesar Moreira Junior
Ritter Rabelo
Sofia Marinho dos Santos
Thalita Gomes Dornellas
Thomas Conrado de Freitas Justino
Valentina Neves Tavares Gonçalves
Vinicius Silvestre Fortes Torres
Yan Gabriel Sonego Francisco

B2 FIRST

Candidates

C1 ADVANCED

Candidates
Alana Fernanda Silva Fialho
Ana Clara Novais Prado
Caio Barbosa Marangoni
Felipe Marques Caetano
Isabela Amaral Gurgel Guimarães da Costa
Isabelly Toledo Pizza Cruz
Leonardo Abrahão Soares da Silva
Lívia Isaac
Maria Clara Vieira Narezi de Brito
Maria Julia Martins Vidal
Mariana Righetto Vieira
Mileny Campos Monteiro da Silva
Olívia Fernandes Santos Bispo
Rafaela Eid Lucio de Lima
Thaís Reis Mazine
Thiago Freitas Monteiro da Silva
Vitória Castelo Moraes
bottom of page