Cerimônia de graduação

Aprovados nos Exames

logo Cambridge.png

Exames Cambridge Assessment English 

Aprovados 

Name
Exams
Ano
Adam Ali Omais
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Aimée Campanati Silva Moura
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Aimée Campanati Silva Moura
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Alana Fernanda Silva Fialho
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021-2
Alana Fernanda Silva Fialho
B2 First (FCE)
2021
Alana Fernanda Silva Fialho
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Alef Perini Durigan
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Alexia Romancini de Araujo
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Alfredo Vera Escalante Nieto
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Alice Barros Andrade de França
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Aline Titon Sales
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021
Amanda Barreto de Jesus Monteiro
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Amanda Ceconello Leite
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Ana Alice Valim Fim
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021
Ana Beatriz C. de Oliveira
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Ana Beatriz Carvalho de Oliveira
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Ana Beatriz Carvalho de Oliveira
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Ana Beatriz Gallio Franca
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Ana Beatriz Gallio França
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Ana Beatriz Summchen Menezes
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Ana Beatriz de Souza Fonseca Negri
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Ana Carolina Alves Gouveia
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Ana Carolina Correa da C. Bezerra
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Ana Carolina Correa da Costa Bezerra
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Ana Carolina Correa da Costa Bezerra
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Ana Clara Bhering Kimura
C2 Proficiency (CPE)
2021
Ana Clara Correia da Costa Marques
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Ana Clara Novais Prado
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Ana Clara Novais Prado
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021-2
Ana Clara Pizarro Varella
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Ana Fernanda Souza Cançado
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Ana Flavia Tagliari Aquino
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Ana Julia Rodrigues Campos Ferreira
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Ana Karine Lin Winck Yamamoto de Medeiros
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Ana Laura Dutra Nakazato
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Ana Laura Dutra Nakazato
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Ana Luisa Camilo Calderari
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Ana Luisa Camilo Calderari
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Ana Luisa Vigo Ormond
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Ana Luiza Oliveira Teixeira
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021
Ana Luiza Oliveira Teixeira
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Ana Luísa Gulelmo Amaral
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Ana Paula Araújo Gama
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Ana Sofia Cassim Magosso
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Ana Vitoria David Schommer
A2 Key (KET)
2020
André Luis Neves
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Angelina Rosa De Rezende Maluf
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Angelina Rosa de Rezende Maluf
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Anna V. Medeiros Metello
B2 First (FCE)
2021
Antonio Lucas Moreno lima
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Antônio Celestino Maluf Correa da Costa
YLE - STARTERS
2020
Arthur Marques Monteiro
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Arthur Penasso Toniazzo
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Barbara Nobrega Konzew
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Beatriz Flores de Oliveira
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Beatriz Leite Rabaioli
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2020
Bernardo Luis Biancardini Mühl
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Breno Ribeiro Batista de Araújo
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Bruna Gonçalves Rocha
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Bruna Ribeiro de Amorim
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Bruno Haruo Yamamoto
YLE - STARTERS
2020
Bárbara Nóbrega Konzen
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Bárbara Nóbrega Konzen
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Caio Barbosa Marangoni
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021-2
Caio Carvalho Almeida
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Caio Lovisotto Calazans Chaves
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Camila Tag Sales
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Camila Tag Sales
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Camilly Vitoria Rech Fernandes
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Carolina Amorim Callejas
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2020
Carolina Muniz Sanches
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Carolina Muniz Sanches
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Carolina Reis Gama Dornelles
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Carolina Reis Gama Dornelles
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Carolina Silvestre Torres
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Cauan Rangel Canavarros Palma
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2020
Cindy Lin Winck Yamamoto de Medeiros
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Conrado Franklin e Silva
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Damiao de Franca Blaskievicz
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Daniel Henrique do P. Gonçalves
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Daniel Henrique do Prado Gonçalves
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Daniel Marrafon Mattiazzi
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Daniel de Oliveira Júnior
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Daniela Aguiar Senra
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Davi Bonamigo Reis
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Davi Ferreira Côrtes
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Dener Júnior Rotili Chaves
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Diego Carvalho Santos
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Edisio da Silva Neves Neto
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Eduardo Brandao Ribeiro
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Eduardo Gomes de Lamonica Freire
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Eduardo Malheiros Correa Costa Martins
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Elayna Cristina da Silva Maciel
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Elisa Garcia Spadoni
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Elisa Garcia Spadoni
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Enrico Grunwald Guizardi
YLE - STARTERS
2020
Enzo Haraoui Souza
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Estevão Gulelmo C. Amaral
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Esther do Amaral Ribeiro
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Eudinei de Oliveira Silva
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Fabrício Silva Lima
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Fabrício Silva Lima
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Felipe Emanuel Perez Miranda
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Felipe Garcia Pereira Cardoso
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Felipe Garcia Pereira Cardoso
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Felipe Marques Caetano
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021-2
Felipe Marques Caetano
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Felipe Ramos Noronha
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Felipe Yuji Yamaguti Dias
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Felipe Yuji Yamaguti Dias
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Fernanda Maciel de Toledo Piza
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Fernanda Qiu
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Fernanda Santos Teischmann
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Fernanda Santos Teischmann
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Fernando Dalla Costa Freitas
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Fillip Goncalves dos Santos
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Flavia Abreu Pereira da Silva
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2020
Francielo Dalla Costa
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Franklin Roosevelt Bezerra da Silva
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Franklin Roosevelt Bezerra da Silva
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Frederico Becker Simões
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Frederico Becker Simões
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Gabriel Albernaz Alves
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Gabriel B. Ale Fernandes
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Gabriel Ceconello Leite
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Gabriel Edson Santos Almeida
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Gabriel Farias Matis
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Gabriel Felix Grigoli
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Gabriel Felix Grigoli
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Gabriel Felix Grigoli
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Gabriel Grigorio Alves
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Gabriel Grigório Alves
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Gabriel Mesquita M. de Abreu
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Gabriel Neves Silva
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Gabriel Neves Silva
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Gabriela Badan Carrijo Santos
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Gabriela Echeverria Caporossi
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Gabriela Echeverria Caporossi
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Gabriela Moreira Coimbra Souza
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Gabriela Moreira Coimbra Souza
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Gabriela Moussalem Matuk
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Gabriela Moussalem Matuk
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Gabriela Moussalem Matuk
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Gabriela Nebelung
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Gabriela Rizzieri Zaque de Jesus
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Gabriele Aparecida F. Martins
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Gabrielle Lara Alcantara
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Geovanna Maria Castro Silveira
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021
Gilberto Emmanuel P. S. F. Lange
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Giovana Lopes Mendonça
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Giovana Marchiori de Oliveira
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Giovana Nunes Soares Acosta
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Giovana Serenato Betonti
YLE - FLYERS
2021
Giovanna Amani Villas Boas Untar
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Giovanna Ludwig Ferreira
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Guilherme Cesar Santa Rosa
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Guilherme Montanher Lucatto de Oliveira Silva
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Guilherme Souza Tocantins
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2022
Guilherme Souza Tocantins
B2 First (FCE)
2021
Guilherme Souza Tocantins
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2022
Guilhermy de Souza Oliveira
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Gustavo Caramori de Lemos
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2020
Gustavo Dantas Ferraz
B2 First (FCE)
2020
Gustavo Dantas Ferraz
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021
Gustavo Prado Osmar
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Gustavo Prado Osmar
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Gustavo Ramos Noronha
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Gustavo Ramos Noronha
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Gustavo Verlangieri Carmo
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Gustavo Verlangieri Carmo
B2 First (FCE)
2021-2
Gustavo de Oliveira Neri
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2020
Harumi Takizawa
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Helena Pierro Cassiolato
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Henrique P. Lemos de Oliveira
YLE - STARTERS
2021
Humberto Tolentino de Barros
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Humberto Tolentino de Barros
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Ian Kuhnen Sulas
YLE - STARTERS
2020
Ian Menna Barreto Ferreira
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Ian Menna Barreto Ferreira
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Igor Almeida Alves
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Ingrid Frasson Teixeira
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Isabel Baltazar Fernandes
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Isabel Baltazar Fernandes
YLE - MOVERS
2020
Isabela Amaral Gurgel Guimarães da Costa
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021-2
Isabela Amorim Callejas
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Isabela Amorim Callejas
B2 First (FCE)
2022
Isabela Amorim Callejas
A2 Key (KET)
2021-2
Isabela Aparecida Pereira Cardoso
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Isabela Finocchi Bussiki Cuiabano
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Isabela Finocchi Bussiki Cuiabano
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021-2
Isabella de Moura C. Magalhães
A2 Key (KET)
2021
Isabella de Moura Catala Magalhães
YLE - FLYERS
2020
Isabelly Toledo Pizza Cruz
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021-2
Isadora Martello Santos Alves
YLE - MOVERS
2021
Izadora Araujo Sodre
C1 Advanced (CAE)
2021
Joao Guilherme Gonçalves Martins
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Joao Henrique de Carli Pereira
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2020
Joao Nuno Costa Vasques
A2 Key (KET)
2020
Joao Nuno Costa Vasques
B1 Preliminary (PET)
2021